This part of the website is no longer updated. Last update 10 July 2013.


  Results
1993 -
Wimbledon 2013
Players
Tournaments
Rankings
Countries
About this site
 
Head-to-heads
 
New Photos
Photos of tournaments 
Upload photo
 

 
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z  
 

    Antalya - Attaleia Turkey 2007    
   
May 13 Surface Hard $25,000
 
F Vojislava Lukic(3) - Anastasija Sevastova 6-3 7-63
 
SF Anastasija Sevastova - Valentina Sassi(4) 6-3 6-1
SF Vojislava Lukic(3) - Pemra Ozgen 3-6 6-4 6-0
 
QF Anastasija Sevastova - Michaela Johansson 7-5 6-2
QF Valentina Sassi(4) - Maria Abramovic 6-0 7-5
QF Vojislava Lukic(3) - Roxane Vaisemberg 5-7 6-2 6-3
QF Pemra Ozgen - Anna Fitzpatrick 6-4 7-5
 
2 Anastasija Sevastova - Virginie Pichet(2) 6-4 6-1
2 Michaela Johansson - Avgusta Tsybysheva 6-4 6-4
2 Valentina Sassi(4) - Ana Veselinovic 6-3 5-7 7-5
2 Maria Abramovic - Stefanie Voegele(6) 6-3 6-2
2 Roxane Vaisemberg - Galyna Kossyk 6-3 4-6 6-1
2 Vojislava Lukic(3) - Manana Shapakidze 6-0 6-1
2 Anna Fitzpatrick - Anna Koumantou 6-3 6-3
2 Pemra Ozgen - Sandra Kleinova 2-0
 
1 Virginie Pichet(2)-fra - Eylul Benli-tur 6-1 6-1
1 Anastasija Sevastova-lat - Ipek Senoglu-tur 2-6 6-2 6-0
1 Michaela Johansson-swe - Ana Timotic-srb 6-2 5-7 6-2
1 Avgusta Tsybysheva-rus - Korina Perkovic(8)-ger 4-6 6-2 6-2
1 Valentina Sassi(4)-ita - Magdalena Kiszczynska-pol 4-6 7-64 6-4
1 Ana Veselinovic-mnt - Tinatin Kavlashvili-geo 6-4 6-3
1 Maria Abramovic-cro - Andrea Sieveke-ger 7-5 6-2
1 Stefanie Voegele(6)-sui - Eugeniya Pashkova-rus 7-5 6-1
 
1 Roxane Vaisemberg-bra - Tiffany Dabek(7)-usa 6-4 6-1
1 Galyna Kossyk-ukr - Sonal Phadke-ind 6-2 7-66
1 Manana Shapakidze-geo - Anna Smith-gbr 6-4 4-6 6-3
1 Vojislava Lukic(3)-srb - Sofia Shapatava-geo 6-3 6-3
1 Anna Koumantou-gre - Diana Arutyunova-rus 6-1 6-1
1 Anna Fitzpatrick-gbr - Ria Doernemann-ger 6-4 6-0
1 Sandra Kleinova-cze - Cagla Buyukakcay-tur 6-3 6-0
1 Pemra Ozgen-tur - Sofia Arvidsson(1)-swe 6-4 6-3
 
q3 Manana Shapakidze(10) - Dessislava Mladenova(8) 6-4 7-5
q3 Eugeniya Pashkova - Julia Efremova 6-3 6-3
q3 Avgusta Tsybysheva(11) - Diana Arutyunova(6) 6-2 7-5
q3 Tinatin Kavlashvili - Sofia Kvatsabaia 6-4 6-3
q3 Sofia Shapatava(4) - Volha Duko(12) 6-4 6-2
q3 Anna Fitzpatrick(3) - Sonal Phadke(9) 6-2 6-1
q3 Ria Doernemann(2) - Ksenia Lykina(13) 6-3 6-3
q3 Sandra Kleinova(1) - Alexandra Razumova(15) 6-0 6-1
 
q2 Manana Shapakidze(10) - Tatsiana Teterina 6-2 7-66
q2 Dessislava Mladenova(8) - Anastasia Shchilinskaya 6-2 6-4
q2 Eugeniya Pashkova - Anzhelika Balyuk 6-1 6-0
q2 Julia Efremova - Charlene Vanneste(7) 6-4 6-1
q2 Avgusta Tsybysheva(11) - Inna Sokolova 6-2 3-6 7-5
q2 Diana Arutyunova(6) - Valentina Ponomartseva 6-4 6-1
q2 Sofia Kvatsabaia - Anzhelika Balyuk 6-4 6-0
q2 Tinatin Kavlashvili - Farida Karaeva(5) walkover
 
q2 Volha Duko(12) - Santina Barieva 6-4 6-2
q2 Sofia Shapatava(4) - Nadine Fahoum 6-3 6-2
q2 Sonal Phadke(9) - Natia Gegia 6-2 4-1
q2 Anna Fitzpatrick(3) - Vladena Petushkova 6-0 6-1
q2 Ksenia Lykina(13) - Yelyzaveta Rybakova 6-1 6-3
q2 Ria Doernemann(2) - Vitalia Diatchenko 6-1 6-3
q2 Alexandra Razumova(15) - Julia Gavenko 6-1 2-6 6-3
q2 Sandra Kleinova(1) - Katherine Malakhova 6-2 6-3
 
q1 Manana Shapakidze(10)-geo bye
q1 Tatsiana Teterina-blr - Maria Stepanova-rus 6-2 6-0
q1 Anastasia Shchilinskaya-rus - Sagarika Phadke-ind 6-2 6-3
q1 Dessislava Mladenova(8)-bul bye
q1 Eugeniya Pashkova-rus - Nadezda Samoylo(16)-rus 6-1 6-3
q1 Anzhelika Balyuk-rus - Victoria Shekemova-rus 6-0 6-0
q1 Julia Efremova-rus - Anastasia Meglinskaya-rus 6-1 6-4
q1 Charlene Vanneste(7)-fra bye
 
q1 Avgusta Tsybysheva(11)-rus bye
q1 Inna Sokolova-rus - Kamila Rafkat-kaz 6-2 7-5
q1 Valentina Ponomartseva-rus - Elena Chelidze-rus 7-62 6-4
q1 Diana Arutyunova(6)-rus bye
q1 Anzhelika Balyuk-rus - Nadezda Gorbachkova(14)-rus 6-2 6-3
q1 Sofia Kvatsabaia-geo - Asli Semizoglu-tur 6-1 6-2
q1 Tinatin Kavlashvili-geo - Natalia Berezhnaya-kaz 6-4 6-2
q1 Farida Karaeva(5)-ukr bye
 
q1 Volha Duko(12)-blr bye
q1 Santina Barieva-rus - Cagla Urcu-tur 6-3 6-2
q1 Nadine Fahoum-isr - Mika Ubrancic-slo 5-7 6-2 6-2
q1 Sofia Shapatava(4)-geo bye
q1 Sonal Phadke(9)-ind bye
q1 Natia Gegia-geo - Sheryl Gershon-usa 6-1 6-1
q1 Vladena Petushkova-rus - Yana Orlova-rus 6-4 6-2
q1 Anna Fitzpatrick(3)-gbr bye
 
q1 Ksenia Lykina(13)-rus bye
q1 Yelyzaveta Rybakova-ukr - Maja Kambic-slo 3-6 6-4 6-2
q1 Vitalia Diatchenko-rus - Olga Ippolitova-kaz 6-3 6-1
q1 Ria Doernemann(2)-ger bye
q1 Alexandra Razumova(15)-rus - Kateryna Nezhura-ukr 6-4 6-2
q1 Julia Gavenko-rus - Karen Barritza-den 6-3 3-6 6-4
q1 Katherine Malakhova-ukr - Gozde Unkaya-tur 6-1 6-2
q1 Sandra Kleinova(1)-cze bye