This part of the website is no longer updated. Last update 10 July 2013.


  Results
1993 -
Wimbledon 2013
Players
Tournaments
Rankings
Countries
About this site
 
Head-to-heads
 
New Photos
Photos of tournaments 
Upload photo
 

 
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z  
 

    Minsk Belarus 2012    
   
November 11 Surface Hard $25,000
 
F Aliaksandra Sasnovich - Lyudmyla Kichenok(5) 6-0 7-64
 
SF Aliaksandra Sasnovich - Anna Danilina 7-65 6-1
SF Lyudmyla Kichenok(5) - Kateryna Kozlova(1) 7-69 6-3
 
QF Aliaksandra Sasnovich - Paula Kania(2) 6-4 6-3
QF Anna Danilina - Margarita Gasparyan(4) 6-1 6-2
QF Lyudmyla Kichenok(5) - Ekaterina Dzehalevich 7-5 6-3
QF Kateryna Kozlova(1) - Pemra Ozgen 7-5 4-6 7-65
 
2 Paula Kania(2) - Ksenia Lykina 4-6 6-4 6-2
2 Aliaksandra Sasnovich - Estelle Guisard 6-4 3-1
2 Margarita Gasparyan(4) - Marina Melnikova 6-0 7-66
2 Anna Danilina - Anna Shkudun 6-0 6-0
2 Lyudmyla Kichenok(5) - Ksenia Kirillova 6-3 6-1
2 Ekaterina Dzehalevich - Lisa Whybourn 6-4 4-6 6-1
2 Pemra Ozgen - Nadiya Kichenok(8) 6-2 6-1
2 Kateryna Kozlova(1) - Alexandra Artamonova 6-4 3-6 6-3
 
1 Paula Kania(2)-pol - Darya Lebesheva-blr 6-2 6-2
1 Ksenia Lykina-rus - Polina Pekhova-blr 6-3 6-3
1 Estelle Guisard-fra - Ilona Kremen-blr 6-2 6-1
1 Aliaksandra Sasnovich-blr - Valentyna Ivakhnenko(7)-ukr 6-4 6-4
1 Margarita Gasparyan(4)-rus - Margalita Chakhnashvili-geo 6-4 6-2
1 Marina Melnikova-rus - Yuliya Kalabina-rus 5-7 6-1 7-5
1 Anna Danilina-kaz - Tetyana Arefeyeva-ukr 2-6 6-4 7-63
1 Anna Shkudun-ukr - Tadeja Majeric(6)-slo 6-4 3-6 6-4
 
1 Lyudmyla Kichenok(5)-ukr - Olga Ianchuk-ukr 6-2 7-5
1 Ksenia Kirillova-rus - Khrystsina Kandratsiuk-blr 6-3 6-0
1 Lisa Whybourn-gbr - Daria Mironova-rus 6-0 7-63
1 Ekaterina Dzehalevich-blr - Ekaterina Bychkova(3)-rus 6-2 6-711 7-5
1 Nadiya Kichenok(8)-ukr - Elizaveta Ianchuk-ukr 6-1 6-2
1 Pemra Ozgen-tur - Veronika Kapshay-ukr 6-2 6-1
1 Alexandra Artamonova-rus - Anastasiya Vasylyeva-ukr 6-1 6-4
1 Kateryna Kozlova(1)-ukr - Lina Stanciute-ltu 6-3 6-3
 
q2 Elizaveta Ianchuk(14) - Eugeniya Pashkova(8) 6-79 7-5 6-2
q2 Daria Mironova(13) - Ksenia Kirillova(7) 6-1 6-1
q2 Lina Stanciute(6) - Mayya Katsitadze(10) 6-0 4-6 2-1
q2 Anna Danilina(5) - Polina Vinogradova(15) 7-5 4-6 7-5
q2 Tetyana Arefeyeva(4) - Ekaterina Yashina(11) 4-6 6-1 7-5
q2 Olga Ianchuk(12) - Polina Monova 6-2 3-6 6-4
q2 Marina Melnikova(2) - Lidziya Marozava(16) 7-5 6-73 6-3
q2 Anna Shkudun(1) - Aminat Kushkhova 6-3 6-3
 
q1 Elizaveta Ianchuk(14)-ukr - Alena Tarasova-rus 2-6 6-2 6-3
q1 Eugeniya Pashkova(8)-rus - Vladislava Kuzmenkova-blr 6-2 6-0
q1 Daria Mironova(13)-rus - Anastasiya Saitova-rus 4-6 7-5 6-3
q1 Ksenia Kirillova(7)-rus - Alona Fomina-ukr 6-4 7-5
q1 Mayya Katsitadze(10)-rus - Aryna Sabalenka-blr 6-2 6-3
q1 Lina Stanciute(6)-ltu - Julia Valetova-rus 6-2 6-2
q1 Polina Vinogradova(15)-rus - Elena Golovnyova-blr 6-2 6-1
q1 Anna Danilina(5)-kaz - Iryna Shymanovich-blr 4-6 6-3 6-1
 
q1 Ekaterina Yashina(11)-rus - Darya Chernetsova-blr 6-1 7-64
q1 Tetyana Arefeyeva(4)-ukr - Anastasiya Zablotskaya-blr 4-6 6-1 6-0
q1 Olga Ianchuk(12)-ukr - Varvara Flink-rus 6-3 5-7 7-61
q1 Polina Monova-rus - Margarita Lazareva(3)-rus 6-2 6-2
q1 Lidziya Marozava(16)-blr - Sviatlana Pirazhenka-blr 6-3 3-6 6-2
q1 Marina Melnikova(2)-rus - Sadafmoh Tolibova-blr 6-1 6-2
q1 Aminat Kushkhova-rus - Anastasia Frolova(9)-rus 7-62 7-5
q1 Anna Shkudun(1)-ukr - Viktoryia Mun-blr 6-3 6-2