This part of the website is no longer updated. Last update 10 July 2013.


  Results
1993 -
Wimbledon 2013
Players
Tournaments
Rankings
Countries
About this site
 
Head-to-heads
 
New Photos
Photos of tournaments 
Upload photo
 

 
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z  
 

    Saint-RaphaŽl France 2010    
   
October 24 Surface Hard $50,000
 
F Alison Riske(7) - Urszula Radwanska 6-4 6-2
 
SF Alison Riske(7) - Tatjana Maria(8) 6-4 3-6 6-3
SF Urszula Radwanska - Laura Pous-Tio(5) 6-4 6-4
 
QF Alison Riske(7) - Vesna Dolonc 4-6 7-67 6-0
QF Tatjana Maria(8) - Stephanie Foretz Gacon 6-3 6-1
QF Urszula Radwanska - Karolina Sprem(6) 6-3 6-3
QF Laura Pous-Tio(5) - Claire Feuerstein 6-1 6-3
 
2 Vesna Dolonc - Rika Fujiwara 6-1 6-1
2 Alison Riske(7) - Annika Beck 6-1 6-3
2 Stephanie Foretz Gacon - Silvia Soler-Espinosa 7-5 6-1
2 Tatjana Maria(8) - Julia Schruff 6-1 7-5
2 Karolina Sprem(6) - Estrella Cabeza Candela 6-2 6-2
2 Urszula Radwanska - Jelena Dokic(4) 5-7 2-0
2 Laura Pous-Tio(5) - Cagla Buyukakcay 1-6 6-3 7-5
2 Claire Feuerstein - Sandra Zahlavova(1) 6-4 1-6 6-3
 
1 Vesna Dolonc-srb - Simona Halep(2)-rou 6-3 6-0
1 Rika Fujiwara-jpn - Selima Sfar-tun 6-3 3-0
1 Annika Beck-ger - Alizé Lim-fra 6-0 6-74 7-64
1 Alison Riske(7)-usa - Anaïs Laurendon-fra 6-3 6-2
1 Stephanie Foretz Gacon-fra - Pauline Parmentier(3)-fra 7-64 6-3
1 Silvia Soler-Espinosa-esp - Séverine Beltrame-fra 6-3 6-0
1 Julia Schruff-ger - Stéphanie Cohen-Aloro-fra 7-66 4-6 6-3
1 Tatjana Maria(8)-ger - Tetyana Arefeyeva-ukr 7-63 6-2
 
1 Karolina Sprem(6)-cro - Ani Mijacika-cro 2-6 6-2 6-4
1 Estrella Cabeza Candela-esp - Beatriz Garcia Vidagany-esp 6-1 7-5
1 Urszula Radwanska-pol - Laura Thorpe-fra 6-0 6-1
1 Jelena Dokic(4)-aus - Eva Birnerova-cze 2-6 6-1 6-2
1 Laura Pous-Tio(5)-esp - Giulia Gatto-Monticone-ita 6-1 6-3
1 Cagla Buyukakcay-tur - Yulia Fedossova-fra 6-0 6-3
1 Claire Feuerstein-fra - Julie Coin-fra 6-3 6-1
1 Sandra Zahlavova(1)-cze - Anna Korzeniak-pol 6-3 6-1
 
q3 Ani Mijacika(7) - Anna Korzeniak(4) 7-5 6-74 6-3
q3 Giulia Gatto-Monticone(3) - Paula Ormaechea(5) 6-3 6-77 6-2
q3 Annika Beck - Mailen Auroux(8) 6-4 6-2
q3 Tetyana Arefeyeva - Paula Cristina Goncalves 6-3 6-3
 
q2 Ani Mijacika(7) - Marina Melnikova 6-2 6-4
q2 Anna Korzeniak(4) - Elixane Lechemia 2-6 6-4 6-4
q2 Paula Ormaechea(5) - Martina Caregaro 6-2 6-0
q2 Giulia Gatto-Monticone(3) - Patricia Chirea 6-1 7-61
q2 Mailen Auroux(8) - Anne Schaefer (jr) 2-6 6-1 6-2
q2 Annika Beck - Patrycja Sanduska 6-4 6-2
q2 Paula Cristina Goncalves - Ines Ferrer Suarez 6-2 6-4
q2 Tetyana Arefeyeva - Leticia Costas(1) 6-1 5-7 6-3
 
q1 Ani Mijacika(7)-cro - Sofia Kvatsabaia-geo 6-1 6-3
q1 Marina Melnikova-rus - Alix Collombon-fra 6-4 6-4
q1 Elixane Lechemia-fra - Fernanda Faria-bra 6-2 6-2
q1 Anna Korzeniak(4)-pol - Ema Burgic-bih 6-2 6-3
q1 Paula Ormaechea(5)-arg - Sybille Gauvain-fra 6-4 6-1
q1 Martina Caregaro-ita - Natalia Orlova-rus 3-1
q1 Patricia Chirea-rou - Jessica Ginier-fra 6-4 1-6 6-2
q1 Giulia Gatto-Monticone(3)-ita - Michaela Honcova-svk 6-2 6-3
 
q1 Mailen Auroux(8)-arg - Cindy Chala-fra 7-5 6-1
q1 Anne Schaefer (jr)-ger - Gioia Barbieri-ita 6-4 6-3
q1 Annika Beck-ger - Fanny Fracassi-fra 7-5 6-2
q1 Patrycja Sanduska-pol - Margalita Chakhnashvili(2)-geo 6-4 6-3
q1 Paula Cristina Goncalves-bra - Tadeja Majeric(6)-slo 3-1
q1 Ines Ferrer Suarez-esp - Lara Arruabarrena-esp 6-3 6-4
q1 Tetyana Arefeyeva-ukr - Amandine Cazeaux-fra 6-3 6-1
q1 Leticia Costas(1)-esp - Katell Lechevaistrier-fra 6-0 6-0