This part of the website is no longer updated. Last update 10 July 2013.


  Results
1993 -
Wimbledon 2013
Players
Tournaments
Rankings
Countries
About this site
 
Head-to-heads
 
New Photos
Photos of tournaments 
Upload photo
 

 
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z  
 

    Bad Saulgau Germany 2010    
   
August 1 Surface Clay $25,000
 
F Lenka Jurikova(7) - Elise Tamaela 6-4 6-2
 
SF Elise Tamaela - Julia Mayr 6-4 5-7 6-1
SF Lenka Jurikova(7) - Liana Ungur(4) 6-1 6-2
 
QF Julia Mayr - Corinna Dentoni(2) 1-6 6-1 6-1
QF Elise Tamaela - Tanja Ostertag 6-1 6-1
QF Liana Ungur(4) - Eloisa Compostizo De Andres(6) 6-3 6-4
QF Lenka Jurikova(7) - Evelyn Mayr 6-2 6-1
 
2 Corinna Dentoni(2) - Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 6-4 6-4
2 Julia Mayr - Laura Siegemund(8) 3-6 6-2 7-5
2 Elise Tamaela - Jessica Moore 6-2 6-2
2 Tanja Ostertag - Anna Remondina 6-3 6-2
2 Eloisa Compostizo De Andres(6) - Ana Jovanovic 3-6 6-3 6-0
2 Liana Ungur(4) - Stephanie Vogt 7-5 6-3
2 Lenka Jurikova(7) - Scarlett Werner 7-5 6-2
2 Evelyn Mayr - Anna Zaja 5-7 7-65 7-64
 
1 Corinna Dentoni(2)-ita - Nina Zander-ger 6-2 6-3
1 Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic-ger - Anna Korzeniak-pol 6-2 7-66
1 Julia Mayr-ita - Alexandra Krunic-srb 4-6 6-4 6-2
1 Laura Siegemund(8)-ger - Magda Linette-pol 5-7 7-5 6-3
1 Jessica Moore-aus - Iryna Brémond(3)-fra 3-6 6-4 6-3
1 Elise Tamaela-ned - Anastasia Wagner-ger 6-1 6-1
1 Anna Remondina-ita - Katarzyna Piter-pol 3-6 6-3 6-4
1 Tanja Ostertag-ger - Sarah Gronert(5)-ger 6-3 6-4
 
1 Eloisa Compostizo De Andres(6)-esp - Tereza Hladikova-cze 6-3 5-7 7-5
1 Ana Jovanovic-srb - Erika Sema-jpn 4-6 7-5 6-0
1 Stephanie Vogt-lie - Karolina Wlodarczak-aus 7-5 6-2
1 Liana Ungur(4)-rou - Julia Kimmelmann-ger 6-3 6-2
1 Lenka Jurikova(7)-svk - Laura Schaeder-ger 6-0 6-3
1 Scarlett Werner-ger - Carla Lucero-arg 6-0 6-0
1 Evelyn Mayr-ita - Dalila Jakupovic-slo 6-3 6-0
1 Anna Zaja-ger - Sandra Zahlavova(1)-cze 6-4 7-5
 
q3 Stephanie Vogt(8) - Karolina Nowak(16) 6-3 6-2
q3 Nina Zander(11) - Zuzana Luknarova(7) 6-1 1-6 6-1
q3 Karolina Wlodarczak(6) - Milana Spremo(15) 7-5 6-4
q3 Scarlett Werner(5) - Janina Toljan(10) 6-0 6-1
q3 Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic(12) - Lucie Kriegsmannova(4) 6-2 6-4
q3 Tanja Ostertag - Iveta Gerlova(3) 6-3 6-4
q3 Elise Tamaela(2) - Julia Wachaczyk 6-4 6-4
q3 Magda Linette(1) - Karin Knapp(14) 6-3 4-0
 
q2 Karolina Nowak(16) - Michaela Frlicka 6-1 7-63
q2 Stephanie Vogt(8) - Linda Berlinecke 6-4 6-4
q2 Nina Zander(11) - Dominika Kanakova 6-2 6-3
q2 Zuzana Luknarova(7) - Natalie Proese 6-1 6-2
q2 Milana Spremo(15) - Bibiane Schoofs 1-6 6-4 6-3
q2 Karolina Wlodarczak(6) - Aminat Kushkhova 6-3 6-0
q2 Janina Toljan(10) - Barbara Bonic 6-3 6-4
q2 Scarlett Werner(5) - Indire Akiki 6-2 4-6 6-2
 
q2 Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic(12) - Pavla Smidova 6-3 6-2
q2 Lucie Kriegsmannova(4) - Steffi Bachofer 6-1 6-4
q2 Tanja Ostertag - Kateryna Avdiyenko(9) 6-2 6-3
q2 Iveta Gerlova(3) - Dorotea Kraljevic 6-4 6-0
q2 Julia Wachaczyk - Emilia Yorio(13) 6-4 4-6 7-64
q2 Elise Tamaela(2) - Mariana Correa 6-2 6-2
q2 Karin Knapp(14) - Olga Panova 6-4 6-3
q2 Magda Linette(1) - Laura Sadria 7-5 6-3
 
q1 Karolina Nowak(16)-ger bye
q1 Michaela Frlicka-ger - Lisa Ruckenbaum-aut walkover
q1 Linda Berlinecke-ger - Elisaveta Baer Korshunova-rus 6-1 6-4
q1 Stephanie Vogt(8)-lie bye
q1 Nina Zander(11)-ger bye
q1 Dominika Kanakova-cze - Rosalie Willig-ger 7-63 6-4
q1 Natalie Proese-ger - Elena Rief-ger 6-2 6-1
q1 Zuzana Luknarova(7)-svk bye
 
q1 Milana Spremo(15)-srb bye
q1 Bibiane Schoofs-ned - Magdalena Kiszczynska-pol 6-0
q1 Aminat Kushkhova-rus - Kim-Alena Twelker-ger 6-4 6-0
q1 Karolina Wlodarczak(6)-aus bye
q1 Janina Toljan(10)-aut bye
q1 Barbara Bonic-srb - Quirine Lemoine-ned 6-0 6-4
q1 Indire Akiki-cro - Majlena Pedersen-ger 6-4 3-6 6-0
q1 Scarlett Werner(5)-ger bye
 
q1 Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic(12)-ger bye
q1 Pavla Smidova-cze - Maria Biryukova-rus 6-1 6-2
q1 Steffi Bachofer-ger bye
q1 Lucie Kriegsmannova(4)-cze bye
q1 Kateryna Avdiyenko(9)-ukr bye
q1 Tanja Ostertag-ger - Simona Dobra-cze 2-6 6-3 6-4
q1 Dorotea Kraljevic-cro bye
q1 Iveta Gerlova(3)-cze bye
 
q1 Emilia Yorio(13)-arg bye
q1 Julia Wachaczyk-ger - Stefanie Stemmer-ger 6-3 6-2
q1 Mariana Correa-ecu bye
q1 Elise Tamaela(2)-ned bye
q1 Karin Knapp(14)-ita bye
q1 Olga Panova-rus - Petra Maria Kulhova-svk 6-3 6-1
q1 Laura Sadria-ger - Julia Schiller-aut 6-1 6-4
q1 Magda Linette(1)-pol bye