This part of the website is no longer updated. Last update 10 July 2013.


  Results
1993 -
Wimbledon 2013
Players
Tournaments
Rankings
Countries
About this site
 
Head-to-heads
 
New Photos
Photos of tournaments 
Upload photo
 

 
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z  
 

    Zwevegem Belgium 2010    
   
July 18 Surface Clay $25,000
 
F Maryna Zanevska - Sofie Oyen 7-64 6-1
 
SF Maryna Zanevska - Anaïs Laurendon(5) 4-6 6-3 6-2
SF Sofie Oyen - Irina Khromacheva 6-3 6-2
 
QF Maryna Zanevska - Lisa Sabino 6-1 6-0
QF Anaïs Laurendon(5) - Lenka Wienerova(3) 6-1 6-2
QF Sofie Oyen - Danielle Harmsen 6-1 3-6 6-1
QF Irina Khromacheva - Marcella Koek 6-1 6-2
 
2 Lisa Sabino - Petra Cetkovska(2) 6-3 1-6
2 Maryna Zanevska - Richel Hogenkamp 5-7 6-0 7-65
2 Lenka Wienerova(3) - Myrtille Georges 6-0 6-1
2 Anaïs Laurendon(5) - Justine Ozga 6-3 6-2
2 Sofie Oyen - Carmen Klaschka(8) 3-1
2 Danielle Harmsen - Valeria Savinykh(4) 6-4 6-1
2 Marcella Koek - Lina Stanciute(6) 6-4 6-4
2 Irina Khromacheva - Eva Birnerova(1) 3-6 6-3 7-5
 
1 Petra Cetkovska(2)-cze - Kiki Bertens-ned 6-1 6-1
1 Lisa Sabino-sui - Sviatlana Pirazhenka-blr 6-3 6-1
1 Richel Hogenkamp-ned - Sandra Martinovic-bih 6-1 6-3
1 Maryna Zanevska-ukr - Yulia Fedossova(7)-fra 6-3 6-4
1 Lenka Wienerova(3)-svk - Gally De Wael-bel 6-3 6-4
1 Myrtille Georges-fra - Alison Van Uytvanck-bel 6-3 6-1
1 Justine Ozga-ger - Marija Mirkovic-aus 7-5 6-3
1 Anaïs Laurendon(5)-fra - Manana Shapakidze-geo 6-3 6-1
 
1 Carmen Klaschka(8)-ger - Josanne Van Bennekom-ned 6-3 6-1
1 Sofie Oyen-bel - Andrea Koch-Benvenuto-chi 3-6 6-1 6-4
1 Danielle Harmsen-ned - Goele Lemmens-bel 6-0 6-2
1 Valeria Savinykh(4)-rus - Federica Quercia-ita 6-3 7-5
1 Lina Stanciute(6)-ltu - Valerie Verhamme-bel 6-1 6-0
1 Marcella Koek-ned - Elodie Rogge-Dietrich-fra 6-0 6-3
1 Irina Khromacheva-rus - Audrey Bergot-fra 4-6 7-63 6-2
1 Eva Birnerova(1)-cze - Katharina Brown-gbr 6-1 6-2
 
q3 Sviatlana Pirazhenka(15) - Magdalena Kiszczynska(8) 7-65 7-64
q3 Alison Van Uytvanck - Josanne Van Bennekom(12) 7-5 7-5
q3 Myrtille Georges(6) - Lesley Kerkhove(9) 6-4 6-2
q3 Sofie Oyen(5) - Anouk Delefortrie(14) 2-6 6-3 6-3
q3 Elodie Rogge-Dietrich(4) - Magali Van Landegem 7-66 6-4
q3 Katharina Brown(11) - Marina Shamayko(3) 6-2 5-7 6-3
q3 Marcella Koek(2) - Andrea Ka(13) 6-4 6-1
q3 Lisa Sabino(1) - Mara Nowak(16) 7-5 3-6 6-0
 
q2 Sviatlana Pirazhenka(15) - Nina Wellnitz 7-5 7-5
q2 Magdalena Kiszczynska(8) - Eva Wacanno 4-6 6-4 7-5
q2 Josanne Van Bennekom(12) - Michaela Boev 6-3 6-2
q2 Alison Van Uytvanck - Elina Gasanova(7) 6-4 6-1
q2 Lesley Kerkhove(9) - Lize Leenknecht 6-0 6-0
q2 Myrtille Georges(6) - Harriet Sheahan 6-1 6-0
q2 Anouk Delefortrie(14) - Alina Wessel 7-5 6-3
q2 Sofie Oyen(5) - Aleksandra Grela 6-3 6-3
 
q2 Magali Van Landegem - Alison Shemon(10) 3-6 7-64 6-3
q2 Elodie Rogge-Dietrich(4) - Sabrina Bamburac 6-3 6-2
q2 Katharina Brown(11) - Céline Ghesquière 6-4 6-2
q2 Marina Shamayko(3) - Kimberley Zimmermann 7-5 7-65
q2 Andrea Ka(13) - Hristina Dishkova 6-2 6-1
q2 Marcella Koek(2) - Caroline Wegner 6-3 6-1
q2 Mara Nowak(16) - Celine Vaure 6-0 7-5
q2 Lisa Sabino(1) - Dide Beijer 6-3 6-1
 
q1 Sviatlana Pirazhenka(15)-blr bye
q1 Nina Wellnitz-ger - Elien Crombez-bel 6-0 6-3
q1 Eva Wacanno-ned bye
q1 Magdalena Kiszczynska(8)-pol bye
q1 Josanne Van Bennekom(12)-ned bye
q1 Michaela Boev-bel - Gabriela Van De Graaf-ned 6-1 6-0
q1 Alison Van Uytvanck-bel bye
q1 Elina Gasanova(7)-rus bye
 
q1 Lesley Kerkhove(9)-ned bye
q1 Lize Leenknecht-bel - Sagarika Phadke-ind 6-4 6-0
q1 Harriet Sheahan-aus bye
q1 Myrtille Georges(6)-fra bye
q1 Anouk Delefortrie(14)-bel bye
q1 Alina Wessel-ger - Elyne Boeykens-bel 6-4 6-4
q1 Aleksandra Grela-pol bye
q1 Sofie Oyen(5)-bel bye
 
q1 Alison Shemon(10)-aus bye
q1 Magali Van Landegem-bel - Sarah De Clercq-bel 6-4 6-3
q1 Sabrina Bamburac-gbr bye
q1 Elodie Rogge-Dietrich(4)-fra bye
q1 Katharina Brown(11)-gbr bye
q1 Céline Ghesquière-fra - Angela Dishkova-ger 6-0 6-3
q1 Kimberley Zimmermann-bel bye
q1 Marina Shamayko(3)-rus bye
 
q1 Andrea Ka(13)-fra bye
q1 Hristina Dishkova-ger - Sarah Urbanek-ger 6-4 5-7 6-0
q1 Caroline Wegner-ger bye
q1 Marcella Koek(2)-ned bye
q1 Mara Nowak(16)-ger bye
q1 Celine Vaure-fra - Irina Tregub-rus 4-6 6-2 6-1
q1 Dide Beijer-ned bye
q1 Lisa Sabino(1)-sui bye